?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

more el facts. xD

Elise sometimes feels the urge to do the Electric Slide.
Elise tends to do all of her homework ten minutes before it's due.
Elise is a very bad photographer.
Elise believes that nobody is completely normal.
Elise has a passion for inspirational songs.
Elise has eleven pairs of headphones.
Elise only has one pair of headphones that still works.
Elise would thoroughly enjoy a mixed CD of songs that make people think of her for Christmas.
Elise is convinced that mummies can actually curse you.
Elise has the oddest dream to be shot in the leg.

Comments

( 1 comment — Leave a comment )
tobeysgurl712
Oct. 22nd, 2008 11:48 pm (UTC)
Ok. Dude, I'm so gonna comment this shit up. xD *cracks knuckles* I FINALLY FINISHED HAMLET DAMN IT! AHAHAH. Alright, so I like commenting on these things. xD

+ Ahaha. You should. Make sure you do it when I have a.) camera around. b.) video camera handy. c.) a witness; in the form of Jenny Bierman. Laughing is more fun. xD
+ Totally true. Mmmm. Who doesn't love a procrastinator?
+ Nah, you're not bad. Look at that sign picture from the game last Friday? You got skillz.
+ Well, coming from the biased strange person herself...o.o;
+ Really? Are they like, wrestling inspirational? Ahaha. xD
+ Wow. o.o;
+ Wow again. o.o;
+ o.o;; so the world can provide an ego boost for you? Good God help you woman!
+ Yeah, especially when you touch their cursed hands.
+ AHAHAHA. AND JENNY PWNS YOUR SOUL. o.o;; along with spn...ahaah. xD
( 1 comment — Leave a comment )

Profile

hardy boyz.
zomgfish
elise is not matt hardy.

Latest Month

March 2009
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
Powered by LiveJournal.com